Maxxis

2014-15 Award Winners

AA 1 Shane O'Banion KAW
AA 2 Jake Froman SUZ
AA 3 Brandon Ferguson SHR
       
Heavy A 1 Dalton Cross YAM
Heavy A 2 Kyle Sharp HON
Heavy A 3 Damon Prince YAM
Heavy A 4 Cody Smith KTM
Heavy A 5 Justin Lenard KTM
Heavy A 6 Brett Iott KTM
       
Light A 1 Logan P'Pool KTM
Light A 2 Clint Watson KTM
       
Vet A 1 Jeff Cowan KTM
Vet A 2 Ryan Morphew KTM
Vet A 3 Roger Little KTM
       
Senior A 1 Josh Scott KTM
Senior A 2 Steven McDaniel KTM
Senior A 3 Michael Spencer KTM
       
Super Sr. A 1 Greg Elrod KTM
Super Sr. A 2 John Lenard KTM
       
Masters A 1 Eric Gill KTM
       
Heavy B 1 Jody Estes KAW
Heavy B 2 Daniel Quarles KTM
Heavy B 3 Luke Robinson KTM
Heavy B 4 Ryan Benedict KTM
       
Light B 1 Daniel Spurgeon HSQ
Light B 2 Leighton Tittle HON
Light B 3 Alex Dickens KTM
Light B 4 Dillon Thompson KAW
       
Vet B 1 Adam Elliott KTM
Vet B 2 Ronnie Brown KTM
Vet B 3 Donnie Rye HON
       
Senior B 1 James Walker SHR
Senior B 2 Lonnie Watson II KTM
Senior B 3 Dan Honeycutt SUZ
Senior B 4 Robert Berg Jr. YAM
       
Super Sr. B 1 Brian Dickens HSQ
Super Sr. B 2 Jeff Curtis KTM
       
Masters B 1 Louis Gibson KTM
Masters B 2 David Lamberth SHR
       
Silver Masters 1 John Duke YAM
Silver Masters 2 Ronnie Dickens KTM
       
Golden Masters 1 Paul Michels KTM
Golden Masters 2 Larry Still HON
Golden Masters 3 Robert Berg Sr. YAM
       
Heavy C 1 Hunter McDaniel KTM
Heavy C 2 Houston Russell KTM
Heavy C 3 Brandon Dukes YAM
Heavy C 4 Jaromir Ondej KTM
       
Light C 1 Colton Breeding HON
Light C 2 Lane Beckman KTM
Light C 3 Jacob Todd KAW
Light C 4 Kane McGee YAM
Light C 5 Logan Hughes HON
Light C 6 Harrison Farr KTM
Light C 7 Tucker Hanks KTM
       
4 Stroke C 1 Kevin Burton KTM
4 Stroke C 2 Jesse Mann KTM
4 Stroke C 3 Logan Cleveland YAM
       
Vet C 1 Charlie Lemley KTM
Vet C 2 Chad Snively KTM
Vet C 3 Jason Hanlon HON
Vet C 4 Jon Gault KTM
Vet C 5 Thomas Crank Jr. HON
       
Senior C 1 Ron Cravens KTM
Senior C 2 Rob Hanks KTM
Senior C 3 Mike Pogreba KTM
       
Super Sr. C 1 Robbie Mattingly KTM
Super Sr. C 2 Roland Graves KTM
Super Sr. C 3 Mark Farr KTM
       
       
ATV Pro 1 Marshal Goings HON
ATV Pro 2 Phillip Wall HON
ATV Pro 3 Ryan Lane HON
ATV Pro 4 Aarol Bright YAM
ATV Pro 5 David Jones HON
       
ATV Pro Am 1 Austin Gourley HON
ATV Pro Am 2 Cole Swaffer HON
ATV Pro Am 3 Ryan Thompson YAM
       
ATV Open A 1 Seth Sisk HON
ATV Open A 2 Jonah Klein HON
ATV Open A 3 Don Spivey HON
ATV Open A 4 Eric Clement YAM
ATV Open A 5 Jacob Griffin HON
       
ATV 30+ A 1 Brad Breedlove HON
ATV 30+ A 2 Chris Berry HON
ATV 30+ A 3 Craig Breedlove HON
ATV 30+ A 4 Bubba Sugg HON
       
ATV 16-29 B 1 Tyler Crowell YAM
ATV 16-29 B 2 Nick Maynard YAM
ATV 16-29 B 3 Chris Belew YAM
ATV 16-29 B 4 Taylor Clement YAM
       
ATV 30+ B 1 Todd Eakes HON
ATV 30+ B 2 Russ Glass SUZ
ATV 30+ B 3 Brian McIntire HON
ATV 30+ B 4 Lance Lewis HON
       
ATV 40+ 1 Thomas Doub HON
ATV 40+ 2 Keith Griffin HON
       
ATV 50+ 1 Richard Stanley HON
ATV 50+ 2 Curtis Stokes HON
       
ATV 16-20 C 1 Jesse Elkins YAM
ATV 16-20 C 2 Trevor Sinks KAW
ATV 16-20 C 3 Nicholas Vincelette HON
ATV 16-20 C 4 Trevor Mayberry HON
ATV 16-20 C 5 Jaida Phillips YAM
       
ATV 21-29 C 1 Cody Martin HON
ATV 21-29 C 2 Tyler Eads HON
ATV 21-29 C 3 Chad Harrah SUZ
       
ATV 30+ C 1 Rick Zhorne YAM
ATV 30+ C 2 Bradley Richardson YAM
ATV 30+ C 3 Chad Pedigo HON
ATV 30+ C 4 Ted Sager CAM
ATV 30+ C 5 Tarrick Pillow YAM
       
ATV 40+ C 1 Joe Cain YAM
ATV 40+ C 2 Heath Armstrong HON
       
       
Junior A 1 Chase Pogreba KAW
Junior A 2 Britten Crain KTM
Junior A 3 Hayden Binkley KAW
Junior A 4 Ezra Banks HON
       
Junior B 1 Nathan McCoy KAW
Junior B 2 Zane Williams HSQ
Junior B 3 Garrett Elrod KTM
Junior B 4 Dylan Proffitt HSQ
Junior B 5 Seth Dile KTM
Junior B 6 Samuel Hinkle YAM
Junior B 7 Clay Wyatt KAW
       
Mini A 1 Jake Fish KTM
Mini A 2 Carson Pedigo KTM
Mini A 3 Thomas Crank III KAW
Mini A 4 Walker Pogreba KAW
       
Mini B 1 Chase Landers KTM
Mini B 2 Brody Gentry KTM
Mini B 3 Garrett Ulrey KTM
Mini B 4 Gavin Ring KTM
       
Pee Wee 6-8 1 Pearce Yearagan KTM
Pee Wee 6-8 2 Brier Gentry KTM
Pee Wee 6-8 3 Logan Whyte KTM
Pee Wee 6-8 4 Wyatt Marshall HON
Pee Wee 6-8 5 Kaleb Retter KTM
Pee Wee 6-8 6 Mason Dile COB
Pee Wee 6-8 7 Addison Elliott HON
Pee Wee 6-8 8 Tristain Lemley KTM


2014-15 Overall Winners

 Bike Top 20 Overall
1Shane O'banion
2Dalton Cross
3Brandon Ferguson
4Ryan Morphew
5Jeff Cowan
6Kyle Sharp
7Cody Smith
8Josh Scott
9Logan P'Pool
10Damon Prince
11Roger Little
12Clint Watson
13Jody Estes
14Steven McDaniel
15Daniel Spurgeon
16Greg Elrod
17Daniel Quarles
18Rusty Leffew
19Michael Spencer
20Eric Gill
  
 ATV Top 15 Overall
1Marshal Goings
2Phillip Wall
3Aarol Bright
4Austin Gourley
5David Jones
6Cole Swaffer
7Cory McCloud
8Brad Breedlove
9Bubba Sugg
10Craig Breedlove
11Jonah Klein
12Seth Sisk
13Eric Clement
14Don Spivey
15John Oliver
  
 Junior/Mini A Top 5 Overall
1Chase Pogreba
2Britten Crain
3Nathan McCoy
4Hayden Binkley
5Garrett Elrod
  
 Mini B/Pee Wee Top 5 Overall
1Chase Landers
2Brody Gentry
3Garrett Ulrey
4Pearce Yearagan
5Brier Gentry





MSXC Results Archive


2013+ Results Archive Click HERE

 

2012 and before: